Welcome Guest !!

Drivers

A.S Aponshu

Car

SportsTouring-Motor-Cycles-Over-700-C.C-Special-Club-Event

Abeeth Dangalla

GroupSL-GT-Cars-Up-to-3500-CC-Race-1

GroupSL GT Cars Up to 3500 CC Race 1

Ajith Keerthi

GroupSL-GT-Cars-Up-to-3500-CC-Race-1

GroupSL A Modified cars upto and including 1050cc

GroupA Cars upto 1050 cc

Andrew Choksy

Car

GroupSL-GT-Cars-Up-to-3500-CC-Race-1

GroupSL F Formula McLarens 4 EFI 1300 CC Race 1

GroupSL F Formula McLarens 4 EFI 1300 CC Race 2

Anton Shenal

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1500CC

Anuradha Amarasinghe

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1500CC

Aravinda Premadasa

Car

GroupSL-GT-Cars-Up-to-3500-CC-Race-1

GroupSL GT Cars Up to 3500 CC Race 2

Ashan Perera

Car

GroupSL-H-Cars-upto-1618CC

Ashan Silva

Car

GroupSL-GT-Cars-Up-to-3500-CC-Race-1

GroupSL GT Cars Up to 3500 CC Race 2

Ayesh Bandara

Car

GroupSL-H-Carsupto-1618CC

GroupSL F Formula McLarens 4 EFI 1300 CC Race 1

GroupSL F Formula McLarens 4 EFI 1300 CC Race 2

B.A Anju Umesh

Car

GroupT.J-Diesel-Turbo-upto-5500CC

Bathiya Amarasinghe

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1300CC>

Binara Panduwawela

Car

GroupSL-E-cars-NISSAN-MARCH-1000CC

Bryan Perera

Car

GroupSL-F-Formula-McLarens-4-EFI-1300-CC-Race-1

GroupSL F Formula McLarens 4 EFI 1300 CC Race 2

Buddhika Punchihewa

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1300CC

Buddhika Ruklantha

Car

GroupT.J-Diesel-Turbo-upto-5500CC

GroupSL H Subaru Legacy 2000CC

GroupT.J Open for Petrol and Diesel Vehicles

Cassim Wahab

Car

GroupT.J-Diesel-Turbo-upto-5500CC

GroupT.J Open for Petrol and Diesel Vehicles

Chaluka Jayawardena

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1500CC

Chamika Ranathunga

Car

GroupSL-E-cars-NISSAN-MARCH-1000CC

Chaminda Weerassoriya

Car

GroupSL-E-cars-NISSAN-MARCH-1000CC

GroupSL H Subaru Legacy 2000CC

Chamodh Perera

Car

GroupSL-H-Carsupto-1618CC

Chanaka Beligolla

Car

GroupSL-E-cars-NISSAN-MARCH-1000CC

Chanaka Rathnayaka

Car

GroupSL-E-cars-Mini-1275CC

Chandima Goonaratne

Car

GroupSL-H-Carsupto-1618CC

GroupSL F Formula McLarens 4 EFI 1300 CC Race 1

GroupSL F Formula McLarens 4 EFI 1300 CC Race 2

Charaka Rathnayaka

Car

GroupSL E cars Mini 1275CC

Charith Perera

Car

GroupSL-GT-Cars-Up-to-3500-CC-Race-1

GroupSL GT Cars Up to 3500 CC Race 2

Chathura Samarasinghe

Car

GroupSL-H-Carsupto-1618CC

Clement Senaratne

Car

GroupSL-F-Formula-McLarens-4-EFI-1300-CC-Race-1

GroupSL F Formula McLarens 4 EFI 1300 CC Race 2

Clive Roger

Car

GroupSL-E-cars-NISSAN-MARCH-1000CC

Dammika Peiris

Car

GroupSL-E-cars-NISSAN-MARCH-1000CC

David Siyaguna

Car

GroupSL-H-Carsupto-1618CC

Devin Serasinghe

Car

GroupSL-E-cars-NISSAN-MARCH-1000CC

Dhammika Godage

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1300CC

Dhanushka Suraweera

Car

GroupSL-F-Formula-McLarens-4-EFI-1300-CC-Race-1

GroupSL F Formula McLarens 4 EFI 1300 CC Race 2

Dhilan Sabar

Car

GroupSL-H-Carsupto-1618CC

David Siyaguna

Car

GroupSM-Super-Motard-including-250CC-upto-750CC-4T-and -including-125CC-upto-500CC-2T-Mono-Twin-Cylinder

GroupS Cars Upto 1500 cc

Dilanka Wijesuriya

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1500CC

Dilipa Dias

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1300CC

Dilshard Hamdoon

Car

GroupSL-H-Cars-upto-1618CC

Dinesh Jayawardana

Car

GroupSL-GT-Cars-Up-to-3500-CC-Race-1

GroupSL GT Cars Up to 3500 CC Race 2

Dulan Matheesha

Car

GroupSL-E-cars-Mini-1275CC

Faham Nauman

Car

GroupS-Cars-Upto-1500-cc

Gaurav Gill

Car

GroupSL-GT-Cars-Up-to-3500-CC-Race-1

GroupSL GT Cars Up to 3500 CC Race 2

Gihan Dheerasekara

Car

GroupS-Cars-Upto-1500-cc

GroupSL S SPECIALS upto 1500CC

Glenn Jayasekara

Car

GroupSL-H-Cars-upto-1618CC

H.A.U.C Priyadarshna

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1500CC

H H Dilan Siri

Car

GroupSL-H-Carsupto-1618CC

Hafiz Cader

Car

GroupA-Cars-upto-1050-cc

Hashen Peiris

Car

GroupSL-H-Subaru-Legacy-2000CC

Imesh Silva

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1300CC

Imran Yakoob

Car

GroupS-Cars-Upto-1500-cc

Induwara Senadeera

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1300CC

Irfan Fuard

Car

GroupSL-GT-Cars-Up-to-3500-CC-Race-1

GroupSL GT Cars Up to 3500 CC Race 2

Ishan Tharaka Maddugoda

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1500CC

Ishraq Wahab

Car

GroupSL-GT-Cars-Up-to-3500-CC-Race-1

GroupT.J Open for Petrol and Diesel Vehicles

Jagath Munasinghe

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1300CC

Janaka Palliyaguru

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1300CC

Jeffrey Mason

Car

GroupSL-E-cars-Mini-1275CC

K A Amila Kalugampitiya

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1500CC

K Balasingam

Car

GroupSL-A-Mini7

K Parameswaran

Car

GroupSL-A-Mini7

Kamal Beligolla

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1300CC

Kamal Prasanna

Car

GroupSL-GT-Cars-Up-to-3500-CC-Race-1

GroupSL GT Cars Up to 3500 CC Race 2

Kamil Hussain

Car

GroupS-Cars-Upto-1500-cc

GroupSL S SPECIALS upto 1500CC

GroupSL GT Cars Up to 3500 CC Race 1

Kapila Jayasundara

Car

GroupSL-GT-Cars-Up-to-3500-CC-Race-1

GroupSL GT Cars Up to 3500 CC Race 2

GroupSL N Ford Laser Mazda 1500CC

Kaushal Samarasinghe

Car

GroupSL-GT-Cars-Up-to-3500-CC-Race-1

Kawindra Senevirathne

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1500CC

Kevin Perera

Car

GroupSL-F-Formula-McLarens-4-EFI-1300-CC-Race-1

GroupSL F Formula McLarens 4 EFI 1300 CC Race 2

Kevin Silva

Car

GroupS-Cars-Upto-1500-cc

Kolitha Edirisinghe

Car

GroupSL-N-Standardcars-FordLaser-Mazda-1300CC

GroupSL F Formula McLarens 4 EFI 1300 CC Race 2

GroupSL N Ford Laser Mazda 1300CC

Kushan Dananjaya

Car

GroupSL-E-cars-Mini-1275CC

Kushan Mudalige

Car

GroupSL-N-Standardcars-FordLaser-Mazda-1300CC

GroupSL N Ford Laser Mazda 1500CC

SM Supermoto Motorcycles 100 to 125 cc 2T and Over 175 to 250 CC 4T

GroupSM Supermoto Open 125 to 500 cc 2T 250 Upto 750 CC 4T

Kushan Peiris

Car

GroupSL-H-Cars-upto-1618CC

SL GT carsupto 3500CC

GroupSL N Standardcars FordLaser Mazda 1300CC

GroupSL H Cars upto 1618CC

Kushan Perera

Car

GroupSL-E-cars-Mini-1275CC

Lakith Jinadasa

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1500CC

Lalin Kirinde

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1500CC

Lakmal Wijayarathna

Car

GroupSL-H-Carsupto-1618CC

GroupA Cars upto 1050 cc

Lalin Shehan A

Car

GroupSL-E-cars-Mini-1275CC

Lasitha Nautonna

Car

GroupSL-F-Formula-McLarens-4-EFI-1300-CC-Race-2

Linusha Perera

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1500CC

GroupSL H Cars upto 1618CC

Lt.Col Randi Jayasinghe

Car

GroupT.J-Diesel-Turbo-upto-5500CC

GroupT.J Open for Petrol and Diesel Vehicles

M.A. Naveen Madawa Bandara

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1500CC

M.B Akila Kamalendra

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1500CC

M.F.M Imraz

Car

GroupSL-E-cars-Mini-1275CC

GroupA Cars upto 1050 cc

Madushan Mannapperuma

Car

GroupS-Cars-Upto-1500-cc

Mahesh Kodagoda

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1500CC

Malinda Gunasekara

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1500CC

GroupSL H Subaru Legacy 2000CC

Malika kuruwitarachi

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1500CC

GroupSL H Subaru Legacy 2000CC

Lakmal Wijayarathna

Car

GroupSL-H-Subaru-Legacy-2000CC

Manjula Wijesinghe

Car

GroupSL-H-Subaru-Legacy-2000CC

GroupT.J Diesel Turbo upto 5500CC

Manoj Silva

Car

GroupSL-H-Subaru-Legacy-2000CC

Manura Wanniatchi

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1300CC

Group SL F Formula McLarens Carburator 1300 CC

Michael Wijesuriya

Car

GroupSL-H-Cars-upto-1618CC

GroupA Cars upto 1050 cc

GroupSL A Modified cars upto and including 1050cc

Mihan Peiris

Car

GroupSL-A-Modified-cars-upto-and-including-1050cc

GroupSL E cars NISSAN MARCH 1000CC

Missaka Naveen

Car

GroupSL-H-Cars-upto-1618CC

GroupSL S SPECIALS upto 1500CC

GroupSL GT Cars Up to 3500 CC Race 1

Nadeera Jinasena

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1300CC

GroupSL H Cars upto 1618CC

GroupSL S SPECIALS upto 1500CC

Namal Pinidiya

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1500CC

Namal Silva

Car

GroupSL-A-Mini7

Naveen Halwathura

Car

GroupSL-H-Subaru-Legacy-2000CC

Neel Weerasinghe

Car

GroupSL-E-cars-Mini-1275CC

Nihal Weerasinghe

Car

GroupA-Cars-upto-1050-cc

Nigel Perera

Car

GroupSL-H-Cars-upto-1618CC

Nilupa Palliyaguru

Car

GroupSL-E-cars-NISSAN-MARCH-1000CC

Nimesh Sandaruwan

Car

SM-Supermoto-Motorcycles-100-to-125-cc-2T-and-Over-175-to-250-CC-4T

Nishan Wasalathanthri

Car

GroupSL-GT-Cars-Up-to-3500-CC-Race-1

GroupSL GT Cars Up to 3500 CC Race 2

Nishantha Senadeera

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1300CC

GroupSL N Ford Laser Mazda 1500CC

Nuzaf Nazeer

Car

GroupSL-H-Carsupto-1618CC

P. M. Charith Nishantha

Car

GroupSL-E-cars-NISSAN-MARCH-1000CC

Pasindu Peiris

Car

GroupSL-GT-Cars-Up-to-3500-CC-Race-1

GroupSL GT Cars Up to 3500 CC Race 2

Prabaji Bandara

Car

GroupSL-H-Subaru-Legacy-2000CC

Prabath Senanayake

Car

GroupS-Cars-Upto-1500-cc

Prasanna De Alwis

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1300CC

Prasanna Rajakalenndra

Car

GroupSL-H-Carsupto-1618CC

Premal Manoj

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1500CC

R. P. H. Sudath Jayathissa

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1300CC

R. W. M. Heenbanda

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1300CC

Randika Niroshan

Car

GroupSL-N-Standardcars-FordLaser-Mazda-1300CC

GroupSL N Ford Laser Mazda 1500CC

Rangana Budawatta

Car

GroupS-Cars-Upto-1500-cc

Ranjaya Dissanayake

Car

GroupSL-N-Standardcars-FordLaser-Mazda-1300CC

GroupSL F Formula McLarens 4 EFI 1300 CC Race 2

Ranjith Ramanayaka

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1300CC

Rashmin Maha Mudalige

Car

GroupSL-F-Formula-McLarens-4-EFI-1300-CC-Race-1

Rohan J. Fernando

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1300CC

Romesh Gunawardena

Car

GroupSL-N-Standardcars-FordLaser-Mazda-1300CC

Roshan Dissanayake

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1500CC

Roshan Malcolm Dissanayake

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1500CC

Royce Fernando

Car

GroupSL-GT-Cars-Up-to-3500-CC-Race-1

GroupSL GT Cars Up to 3500 CC Race 2

S.A Duminda

Car

GroupSL-A-Modified-cars-upto-and-including-1050cc

S A Harsha

Car

GroupSL-A-Modified-cars-upto-and-including-1050cc

GroupSL H Cars upto 1618CC

S A Lakshika

Car

GroupSL-A-Mini7

GroupSL E cars NISSAN MARCH 1000CC

S. Mannapperuma

Car

GroupA-Cars-upto-1050-cc

GroupA Cars upto 1050 cc

Sachith Pathirana

Car

GroupSL-H-Cars-upto-1618CC

GroupSL A Modified cars upto and including 1050cc

Sadaru Weerasinghe

Car

GroupSL-E-cars-Mini-1275CC

GroupSL E cars Mini 1275CC

Sajaad Zuhair

Car

GroupSL-GT-Cars-Up-to-3500-CC-Race-1

GroupSL GT Cars Up to 3500 CC Race 2

Saman Hemantha

Car

GroupSL-E-cars-Mini-1275CC

Saman Kumara

Car

GroupSL-A-Modified-cars-upto-and-including-1050cc

GroupSL E cars Mini 1275CC

Samantha Gunawardana

Car

GroupSL-A-Mini7

Sanjaya Premarathna

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1300CC

Sanjaya Weerabahu

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1500CC

Sanjeewa De Mel

Car

GroupSL-GT-Cars-Up-to-3500-CC-Race-1

GroupSL GT Cars Up to 3500 CC Race 2

Sapna Weerasekara

Car

GroupSL-A-Modified-cars-upto-and-including-1050cc

Sasindu Peiris

Car

GroupSL-GT-Cars-Up-to-3500-CC-Race-1

Satyan Kochhar

Car

GroupA-Cars-upto-1050-cc

Shabry Salam

Car

GroupSL-H-Cars-upto-1618CC

Shaeer Shuail

Car

GroupSL-E-cars-NISSAN-MARCH-1000CC

Shantha Priyankara

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1500CC

Sharoon Rozairo

Car

GroupSL-E-cars-NISSAN-MARCH-1000CC

Shavin Wijerathne

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1500CC

Shehan Meegama

Car

GroupS-Cars-Upto-1500-cc

Shehara Jayawardana

Car

GroupSL-H-Cars-upto-1618CC

Shenal Gunawardana

Car

GroupSL-H-Cars-upto-1618CC

Sithara Peiris

Car

GroupA-Cars-upto-1050-cc

GroupSL A Modified cars upto and including 1050cc

Subramaniam M

Car

GroupS-Cars-Upto-1500-cc

Sudhera Nilaweera

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1300CC

Sujeewa Karavita

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1500CC

Suresh Kumar

Car

GroupSL-A-Mini7

Surinda Gunawardena

Car

GroupA-Cars-upto-1050-cc

Susantha Gunawardana

Car

GroupA-Cars-upto-1050-cc

GroupSL N Ford Laser Mazda 1300CC

Tharindu Dharmaratne

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1500CC

Tharindu Lokuge

Car

GroupSL-GT-Cars-Up-to-3500-CC-Race-1

GroupSL GT Cars Up to 3500 CC Race 2

Thilina Hewage

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1500CC

Thiran Perera

Car

GroupSL-E-cars-Mini-1275CC

Thiwanka Wijesekara

Car

GroupS-Cars-Upto-1500-cc

Pannalacircuitmeet-2017

Tyronne Hendovithorone

Car

GroupSL-GT-Cars-Up-to-3500-CC-Race-1

GroupSL GT Cars Up to 3500 CC Race 2

Udara Chandimal

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1500CC

Upendra Weerawarnakula

Car

GroupSL-A-Mini7

Upulwan Serasinghe

Car

GroupSL-H-Cars-upto-1618CC

Ushan Perera

Car

GroupSL-GT-Cars-Up-to-3500-CC-Race-1

Vajira Asanka Fernando

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1500CC

Vidush Peiris

Car

GroupA-Cars-upto-1050-cc

W A L L Narada

Car

GroupSL-E-cars-NISSAN-MARCH-1000CC

W. A. W. M. R. R. B. Delwala

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1300CC

W. N. S. Thissera

Car

GroupSL-A-Mini7

W Priyantha

Car

GroupT.J-Diesel-Turbo-upto-5500CC

W R W M S R M B Weerakoon

Car

GroupT.J-Diesel-Turbo-upto-5500CC

Yadeesh Prasanna

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1300CC

GroupSL H Cars upto 1618CC

Yasith Gamage

Car

GroupSL-A-Modified-cars-upto-and-including-1050cc

GroupSL F Formula McLarens 4 EFI 1300 CC Race 1

Yohan Jayasekara

Car

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1500CC

Zaakir Wahab

Car

GroupSL-H-Cars-upto-1618CC

advertiesment

Events

Date Name Location
2020-02-22 Eliyakanda Hill Climb 2020 (SMSC) Eliyakanda
2020-03-07 Northern Speed Rally
2020-03-21 Colombo Super Cross Colombo
2020-04-04 Radella Hill Climb
read more

contacts

+94 31 223 0360

Address: 408/ 1/1, 1st Floor Colombo Road, Negombo

E-mail: [email protected]


advertiesment