Welcome Guest !!

Racing Riders

A.A.D.N.C Amarasinghe

Bike

GroupM-Std.Mod.Super-Sports-Motorcycles-600-CC-4T

GroupM SpMod Super Sports Motorcycles Open Over 250cc 4T Race 1

GroupM SpMod Super Sports Motorcycles Open Over 250cc 4T Race 2

A.A.S.C Adikari

Bike

GroupMX over 175CC upto 250CC 4T and over100CC upto 125CC 2T Race 1

GroupMX over 175CC upto 250CC 4T and over100CC upto 125CC 2T Race 2

A.G Isuru Madushan

Bike

GroupO-Std-Motorcycles-Over-125-CC-Upto-160-CC-4T-Mono-Cylinder

A. Hashan Illeperuma

Bike

SportsTouring-Motor-Cycles-Over-700-C.C-Special-Club-Event

A.K Amarasinghe

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

GroupM SpMOD upto 125cc 2T

A.M.A.S Abesinghe

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

GroupM SpMOD upto 125cc 2T

A.N Lakmal

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

GroupM SpMOD upto 125cc 2T

GroupO Standard Motorcycles upto 125 CC 4T Mono Cylinder

Akalanka Perera

Bike

SportsTouring-Motor-Cycles-Over-700-C.C-Special-Club-Event

Akash Sethum Perera

Bike

GroupJ-Motor-Cycles-upto-50CC-Over-7-Under-10-Years

Akila S Maddumage

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-Motor-cycles-over-175CC-upto-250CC-4T-and-over-100CC-upto-125CC-2T-M

Aloka DeSilva

Bike

GroupT.J-Diesel-Turbo-upto-5500CC

GroupT.J Open for Petrol and Diesel Vehicles

Amila Sandaruwan

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

Ananda Sampath Weerasinghe

Bike

GroupSM-Super-Motard-including-250CC-upto-750CC-4T-and-including-125CC-upto-500CC-2T-Mono-Twin-Cylinder

GroupSM Supermoto Open 125 to 500 cc 2T 250 Upto 750 CC 4T

Ananda Wedisinghe

Bike

GroupSM-Supermoto-Open-125-to-500-cc-2T-250-Upto-750-CC-4T

GroupSM Super Motard including 250CC upto 750CC 4T and including 125CC upto 500CC 2T Mono Twin Cylinder Race 1

Anesle Perera

Bike

GroupSL-N-Ford-Laser-Mazda-1500CC

Anishka Priyadarshana

Bike

SM-Supermoto-Motorcycles-100-to-125-cc-2T-and-Over-175-to-250-CC-4T

GroupSM Supermoto Open 125 to 500 cc 2T 250 Upto 750 CC 4T

Asanka Udaya

Bike

GroupSM-Super-Motard-including-250CC-upto-750CC-4T-and-including-125CC-upto-500CC-2T-Mono-Twin-Cylinder-Race-1

Asantha Karunarathna

Bike

GroupO-Standard-Motorcycles-upto-125-CC-4T-Mono-Cylinder

Ashane Senadheera

Bike

GroupM-Std-Mod-Motorcycles-Over-175-CC-Up-to-250-CC-4T

Ashen Nethicumara

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

GroupM SpMOD Motor cycles over 175CC upto 250CC 4T and over 100CC upto 125CC 2T M

GroupM SpMOD Motor cycles over 175CC upto 250CC 4T and over 100CC upto 125CC 2T Race 1

GroupM SpMOD Motor cycles over 175CC upto 250CC 4T and over 100CC upto 125CC 2T Race 2

Ashen Shehara

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

GroupM SpMod Motorcycles Over 175 CC Up to 250 CC 4T

Ashen Wickramarathne

Bike

SM-Supermoto-Motorcycles-100-to-125-cc-2T-and-Over-175-to-250-CC-4T

GroupO SpMotorcycles Over 125 CC Upto 160 CC 4T Mono Cylinder

GroupO SpMotorcycles Over 125 CC Upto 160 CC 4T Mono Cylinder

Ashoka Udayanga

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-Motor-cycles-over-175CC-upto-250CC-4T-and-over-100CC-upto-125CC-2T-M

GroupM SpMOD Motor cycles over 175CC upto 250CC 4T and over 100CC upto 125CC 2T M

GroupM SpMOD Motor cycles over 175CC upto 250CC 4T and over 100CC upto 125CC 2T Race 1

GroupM SpMOD Motor cycles over 175CC upto 250CC 4T and over 100CC upto 125CC 2T Race 2

Avishka Samaraweera

Bike

GroupO-Standard-Motorcycles-upto-125-CC-4T-Mono-Cylinder

B. Jayalal Peiris

Bike

SportsTouring-Motor-Cycles-Over-700-C.C-Special-Club-Event

B.M Sadaru

Bike

GroupJ-Motor-Cycles-upto-50CC-Over-7-Under-10-Years

B. Samarawickrama

Bike

GroupO-Standard-Motorcycles-upto-125-CC-4T-Mono-Cylinder

Bhanuka Rathnayaka

Bike

GroupJ-MX-Over-65CC-upto-85CC-2T-and-upto-150CC-4T-Under-16

Bimsara Amaranath

Bike

GroupJ-Motor-Cycles-upto-50CC-Over-7-Under-10-Years

Binula Kithalagama

Bike

GroupMX-over-175CC-upto-250CC

GroupMX over 175CC upto 250CC 4T and over100CC upto 125CC 2T Race 2

Binura Karunarathne

Bike

GroupO-Standard-Motorcycles-upto-125-CC-4T-Mono-Cylinder

GroupO Standard Motorcycles upto 125 CC 4T Mono Cylinder

Buddika Dinesh

Bike

GroupSM-Super-Motard-including-250CC-upto-750CC-4T-and-including-125CC-upto-500CC-2T-Mono-Twin-Cylinder

GroupSM Super Motard including 250CC upto 750CC 4T and including 125CC upto 500CC 2T Mono Twin Cylinder Race 2

Buddika Silva

Bike

GroupMX-Racing-Racing-Motorcross-Bikes-Over-100CC-upto-125CC-2T-Forces-Event

GroupMX Racing Racing Motorcross Bikes Over 100CC upto 125CC 2T

Chameen Sri Wickrama

Bike

GroupSM-Super-Motard-including-250CC-upto-750CC-4T-and-including-125CC-upto-500CC-2T-Mono-Twin-Cylinder

Chameen Sri Wickrama

Bike

GroupSM-Supermoto-Open-125-to-500-cc-2T-250-Upto-750-CC-4T

Chameen Sri Wickrama

Bike

GroupSM-Super-Motard-including-250CC-upto-750CC-4T-and-including-125CC-upto-500CC-2T-Mono-Twin-Cylinder

Chaminda Subasinghe

Bike

GroupO-Std-Motorcycles-Over-125-CC-Upto-160-CC-4T-Mono-Cylinder

Chandima Rajasinghe

Bike

GroupM-Std-Mod-Motorcycles-Over-175-CC-Up-to-250-CC-4T

Charuaka Kumarakith

Bike

SportsTouring-Motor-Cycles-Over-700-C.C-Special-Club-Event

Chathura Madushanka

Bike

GroupM-Std-Mod-Super-Sports-Motorcycles-900-CC-Up-to-1000-CC-4T

GroupM SpMod Super Sports Motorcycles Open Over 250cc 4T Race 1

Chathuranga Gunarathne

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

Chavindu Dilshan

Bike

GroupJ-MX-Over-65CC-upto-85CC-2T-and-upto-150CC-4T-Under-16

Chinthaka Lakmal

Bike

GroupSM-Super-Motard-including-250CC-upto-750CC-4T-and-including-125CC-upto-500CC-2T-Mono-Twin-Cylinder-Race-1

Chinthaka Perera

Bike

GroupO-Standard-Motorcycles-upto-125-CC-4T-Mono-Cylinder

D M D Kalhara

Bike

GroupJ-MX-Over-65CC-upto-85CC-2T-and-upto-150CC-4T-Under-16

D.M.S.R De Silva

Bike

GroupM-Std.Mod.Super-Sports-Motorcycles-600-CC-4T

GroupM SpMod Super Sports Motorcycles Open Over 250cc 4T Race 1

GroupM SpMod Super Sports Motorcycles Open Over 250cc 4T Race 2

D Tilukshan

Bike

KAWASAKI-TRACKER-250-CC-Special

Dammika Senarathna

Bike

KAWASAKI-TRACKER-250-CC-Special

GroupM SpMOD upto 125cc 2T

Danushka Priyasad De Silva

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

GroupM SpMOD upto 125cc 2T

Darren Gomez

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

GroupM SpMOD upto 125cc 2T

Demitha Jayawardena

Bike

GroupJ-MX-Motorcycles-Over-65CC-upto-85CC-2T-and-upto-150CC-4T-under-13-years

Deshan Solanki

Bike

GroupSM-Super-Motard-including-250CC-upto-750CC-4T-and-including-125CC-upto-500CC-2T-Mono-Twin-Cylinder

GroupSM Super Motard including 250CC upto 750CC 4T and including 125CC upto 500CC 2T Mono Twin Cylinder Race 1

Dilan Sabar

Bike

GroupS-Cars-Upto-1500-cc

Dileesh Kevitiyagala

Bike

GroupJ-MX-Motorcycles-Over-65CC-upto-85CC-2T-and-upto-150CC-4T-under-13-years

Dilshan Thumbavila

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

Dilum Disanayake

Bike

GroupO-Standard-Motorcycles-upto-125-CC-4T-Mono-Cylinder

Dimuthu De Silva

Bike

GroupM-Std-Mod-Super-Sports-Motorcycles-900-CC-Up-to-1000-CC-4T

GroupM SpMod Super Sports Motorcycles Open Over 250cc 4T Race 1

GroupM SpMod Super Sports Motorcycles Open Over 250cc 4T Race 2

Dinesh Anuruddha

Bike

GroupSM-Super-Motard-including-250CC-upto-750CC-4T-and-including-125CC-upto-500CC-2T-Mono-Twin-Cylinder-Race-1

GroupSM Super Motard including 250CC upto 750CC 4T and including 125CC upto 500CC 2T Mono Twin Cylinder Race 2

Dineth Mapitigama

Bike

GroupJ-Motor-Cycles-upto-50CC-Over-7-Under-10-Years

Dinsara Amaranath

Bike

GroupJ-Motor-Cycles-upto-50CC-Over-7-Under-10-Years

Dirhaan Fallil

Bike

GroupJ-Motor-Cycles-upto-50CC-Over-7-Under-10-Years

GroupM SpMod Super Sports Motorcycles 900 CC Up to 1000 CC 4T

GroupM SpMod Super Sports Motorcycles Open Over 250cc 4T Race 1

GroupM SpMod Super Sports Motorcycles Open Over 250cc 4T Race 2

DJ Shenal Rathnayake

Bike

GroupJ-Motor-Cycles-upto-50CC-Over-7-Under-10-Years

Dushan Perera

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

GroupM SpMOD Motor cycles over 175CC upto 250CC 4T and over 100CC upto 125CC 2T Race 2

E.A.P.N Edirisinghe

Bike

GroupMX-Racing-Racing-Motorcross-Bikes-Over-100CC-upto-125CC-2T-Forces-Event

GroupMX Racing Racing Motorcross Bikes Over 100CC upto 125CC 2T Forces Event

Eranga Galpihilla

Bike

GroupM-Std-Mod-Motorcycles-Over-175-CC-Up-to-250-CC-4T

GroupM SpMod Motorcycles Over 175 CC Up to 250 CC 4T

Esela Madanayake

Bike

GroupJ-Motor-Cycles-upto-50CC-Over-7-Under-10-Years

Evon Biyagee Gurusinghe

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-Motor-cycles-over-175CC-upto-250CC-4T-and-over-100CC-upto-125CC-2T-Race-1

GroupM SpMOD Motor cycles over 175CC upto 250CC 4T and over 100CC upto 125CC 2T Race 1

G A Nishantha

Bike

GroupMX-Racing-Racing-Motorcross-Bikes-Over-100CC-upto-125CC-2T-Forces-Event

GroupM SpMOD Motor cycles over 175CC upto 250CC 4T and over 100CC upto 125CC 2T Race 1

Gagana Fernando

Bike

GroupJ-MX-Motorcycles-Over-65CC-upto-85CC-2T-and-upto-150CC-4T-under-13-years

GroupJ MX Motorcycles Over 65CC upto 85CC 2T and upto 150CC 4T under 13 years

Dineth Mapitigama

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

GroupM SpMOD upto 125cc 2T

Gayan Sandaruwan

Bike

GroupMX-over-175CC-upto-250CC-4T-and-over100CC-upto-125CC-2T-Race-1

GroupMX over 175CC upto 250CC 4T and over100CC upto 125CC 2T Race 2

GDK Sandeepa

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

GroupM SpMOD upto 125cc 2T

H Hasitha Peiris

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

H.D.O.R. Gunathilake

Bike

GroupM-Std.Mod.Super-Sports-Motorcycles-600-CC-4T

GroupM SpMod Super Sports Motorcycles Open Over 250cc 4T Race 1

GroupM SpMod Super Sports Motorcycles Open Over 250cc 4T Race 2

H.G Amal

Bike

GroupMX-Racing-Racing-Motorcross-Bikes-Over-100CC-upto-125CC-2T

GroupM SpMOD upto 125cc 2T

GroupMX Racing Racing Motorcross Bikes Over 100CC upto 125CC 2T

H Hasitha Peiris

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

H.P.D.K Tharanga

Bike

GroupO-Standard-Motorcycles-upto-125-CC-4T-Mono-Cylinder

H.Piumal Surendra

Bike

SportsTouring-Motor-Cycles-Over-700-C.C-Special-Club-Event

H R K C Aravinda

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-Motor-cycles-over-175CC-upto-250CC-4T-and-over-100CC-upto-125CC-2T-Race-1

Hansika Abeysinghe

Bike

GroupO-Std-Motorcycles-Over-125-CC-Upto-160-CC-4T-Mono-Cylinder

GroupO Standard Motorcycles upto 125 CC 4T Mono Cylinder

Haren Yatawaka

Bike

GroupSM-Super-Motard-including-250CC-upto-750CC-4T-and-including-125CC-upto-500CC-2T-Mono-Twin-Cylinder-Race-1

GroupSM Super Motard including 250CC upto 750CC 4T and including 125CC upto 500CC 2T Mono Twin Cylinder Race 2

Harsha Jeevan

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

GroupM SpMOD upto 125cc 2T

Harsha Chamika

Bike

GroupMX-over-175CC-upto-250CC

Hashen Geewen

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

GroupM SpMOD upto 125cc 2T

Heshan Pasindu

Bike

GroupM-Std-Mod-Motorcycles-Over-175-CC-Up-to-250-CC-4T

Himsha Padukka

Bike

GroupJ-Motor-Cycles-upto-50CC-Over-7-Under-10-Years

Hirusha Padukka

Bike

GroupJ-Motor-Cycles-upto-50CC-Over-7-Under-10-Years

Imal Manchanayaka

Bike

GroupSM-Super-Motard-including-250CC-upto-750CC-4T-and-including-125CC-upto-500CC-2T-Mono-Twin-Cylinder

GroupSM Super Motard including 250CC upto 750CC 4T and including 125CC upto 500CC 2T Mono Twin Cylinder Race 2

Imasha Udathara

Bike

GroupJ-Motor-Cycles-upto-50CC-Over-7-Under-10-Years

Indika Basnayake

Bike

GroupMX-Racing-Racing-Motorcross-Bikes-Over-100CC-upto-125CC-2T-Forces-Event

GroupMX over 175CC upto 250CC 4T and over100CC upto 125CC 2T Race 1

Insaf Basheer

Bike

GroupM-Std-Mod-Super-Sports-Motorcycles-900-CC-Up-to-1000-CC-4T

GroupM SpMod Super Sports Motorcycles Open Over 250cc 4T Race 1

GroupM SpMod Super Sports Motorcycles Open Over 250cc 4T Race 2

Irosh Sumanasekara

Bike

GroupJ-Motor-Cycles-upto-50CC-Over-7-Under-10-Years

Ishan Dasanayake

Bike

GroupMX-Racing-Racing-Motorcross-Bikes-Over-100CC-upto-125CC-2T

GroupMX over 175CC upto 250CC 4T and over100CC upto 125CC 2T Race 2

Isuru Maduranga

Bike

GroupMX-Racing-Racing-Motorcross-Bikes-Over-100CC-upto-125CC-2T-Forces-Event

GroupM SpMOD Motor cycles over 175CC upto 250CC 4T and over 100CC upto 125CC 2T Race 1

J.D.C.Lakmal

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

GroupM SpMOD upto 125cc 2T

Jacques Gunawardena

Bike

GroupMX-over-175CC-upto-250CC-4T-and-over100CC-upto-125CC-2T-Race-1

GroupMX over 175CC upto 250CC 4T and over100CC upto 125CC 2T Race 1

Jagath Fernando

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

GroupM SpMOD upto 125cc 2T

GroupM SpMod Motorcycles Over 175 CC Up to 250 CC 4T

Janak Puspakumara

Bike

GroupMX-Racing-Racing-Motorcross-Bikes-Over-100CC-upto-125CC-2T-Forces-Event

GroupMX Racing Racing Motorcross Bikes Over 100CC upto 125CC 2T

Jayampathi Dissanayaka

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

GroupM SpMOD upto 125cc 2T

Joshua Philip

Bike

GroupO-Std-Motorcycles-Over-125-CC-Upto-160-CC-4T-Mono-Cylinder

GroupO SpMotorcycles Over 125 CC Upto 160 CC 4T Mono Cylinder

GroupM SpMOD upto 125cc 2T

K.A.S Wickramarathne Wickramarathne

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

GroupO SpMotorcycles Over 125 CC Upto 160 CC 4T Mono Cylinder

K.D.Ravisha

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

GroupM SpMOD upto 125cc 2T

K.J.P Kumara

Bike

GroupMX-Racing-Racing-Motorcross-Bikes-Over-100CC-upto-125CC-2T-Forces-Event

GroupMX Racing Racing Motorcross Bikes Over 100CC upto 125CC 2T

K. Mangala Pathirage

Bike

SportsTouring-Motor-Cycles-Over-700-C.C-Special-Club-Event

Kanishka Dhanuka

Bike

KAWASAKI-TRACKER-250-CC-Special

Kanishka Dissanayaka

Bike

GroupJ-MX-Over-65CC-upto-85CC-2T-and-upto-150CC-4T-Under-16

GroupJ MX Motorcycles Over 65CC upto 85CC 2T and upto 150CC 4T under 16 years

Kapila Susantha

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

GroupM SpMOD upto 125cc 2T

Kanishka Dhanuka

Bike

GroupJ-MX-Motorcycles-Over-65CC-upto-85CC-2T-and-upto-150CC-4T-under-13-years

Kasun Danushka Sudasinghe

Bike

SM-Supermoto-Motorcycles-100-to-125-cc-2T-and-Over-175-to-250-CC-4T

GroupSM Supermoto Open 125 to 500 cc 2T 250 Upto 750 CC 4T

Kasun Tharaka

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

SM Supermoto Motorcycles 100 to 125 cc 2T and Over 175 to 250 CC 4T

GroupSM Supermoto Open 125 to 500 cc 2T 250 Upto 750 CC 4T

Kasun Vimukthi

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

GroupM SpMOD upto 125cc 2T

Kasun Weerasinghe

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

GroupM SpMOD upto 125cc 2T

Kasun Wijesekara

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

GroupM SpMOD upto 125cc 2T

Kavindu Dushan Mudalige

Bike

GroupSM-Super-Motard-including-250CC-upto-750CC-4T-and-including-125CC-upto-500CC-2T-Mono-Twin-Cylinder

Kavindu Dilshan

Bike

GroupJ-MX-Over-65CC-upto-85CC-2T-and-upto-150CC-4T-Under-16

Kavindu Dushan Mudalige

Bike

SM-Supermoto-Motorcycles-100-to-125-cc-2T-and-Over-175-to-250-CC-4T

Kavish Mihiran

Bike

GroupJ-Motor-Cycles-upto-50CC-Over-7-Under-10-Years

Kavisha Balasuriya

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

Kenji Osawa

Bike

GroupMX-over-175CC-upto-250CC-4T-and-over100CC-upto-125CC-2T-Race-1

Kotuwage Saman

Bike

SportsTouring-Motor-Cycles-Over-700-C.C-Special-Club-Event

Kushan Chamod

Bike

GroupO-Std-Motorcycles-Over-125-CC-Upto-160-CC-4T-Mono-Cylinder

GroupM SpMOD upto 125cc 2T

L.P. De Silva

Bike

SportsTouring-Motor-Cycles-Over-700-C.C-Special-Club-Event

Lahiru Randeep

Bike

GroupM-Std.Mod.Super-Sports-Motorcycles-600-CC-4T

GroupM SpMod Super Sports Motorcycles Open Over 250cc 4T Race 2

Lahiru Sandaruwan

Bike

GroupSM-Super-Motard-including-250CC-upto-750CC-4T-and-including-125CC-upto-500CC-2T-Mono-Twin-Cylinder-Race-1

GroupSM Super Motard including 250CC upto 750CC 4T and including 125CC upto 500CC 2T Mono Twin Cylinder Race 2

Lakshan Aruldass

Bike

GroupSM-Super-Motard-including-250CC-upto-750CC-4T-and-including-125CC-upto-500CC-2T-Mono-Twin-Cylinder

Lasitha Adikari

Bike

GroupSM-Super-Motard-including-250CC-upto-750CC-4T-and-including-125CC-upto-500CC-2T-Mono-Twin-Cylinder

Lasmitha Adikari

Bike

GroupSM-Super-Motard-including-250CC-upto-750CC-4T-and-including-125CC-upto-500CC-2T-Mono-Twin-Cylinder-Race-1

GroupSM Super Motard including 250CC upto 750CC 4T and including 125CC upto 500CC 2T Mono Twin Cylinder Race 2

Lucky.Dharma Bandu

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-Motor-cycles-over-175CC-upto-250CC-4T-and-over-100CC-upto-125CC-2T-Race-1

GroupM SpMOD Motor cycles over 175CC upto 250CC 4T and over 100CC upto 125CC 2T Race 2

M C S Perera

Bike

GroupO-Standard-Motorcycles-upto-125-CC-4T-Mono-Cylinder

GroupO Standard Motorcycles upto 125 CC 4T Mono Cylinder

M.N Perera

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

M Reshan

Bike

KAWASAKI-TRACKER-250-CC-Special

M Rizvi

Bike

KAWASAKI-TRACKER-250-CC-Special

Madura Peiris

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-Motor-cycles-over-175CC-upto-250CC-4T-and-over-100CC-upto-125CC-2T-M

GroupMX over 175CC upto 250CC

Maduranga Caldera

Bike

GroupM-Std.Mod.Super-Sports-Motorcycles-600-CC-4T

GroupM SpMod Super Sports Motorcycles 900 CC Up to 1000 CC 4T

Maheel Pavithra

Bike

GroupM-Std-Mod-Super-Sports-Motorcycles-900-CC-Up-to-1000-CC-4T

GroupM SpMod Super Sports Motorcycles Open Over 250cc 4T Race 2

Mangala Pathirage

Bike

GroupM-Std-Mod-Super-Sports-Motorcycles-900-CC-Up-to-1000-CC-4T

GroupM SpMod Motorcycles Over 175 CC Up to 250 CC 4T

Manoj Rathnayaka

Bike

GroupSM-Super-Motard-including-250CC-upto-750CC-4T-and-including-125CC-upto-500CC-2T-Mono-Twin-Cylinder

GroupSM Super Motard including 250CC upto 750CC 4T and including 125CC upto 500CC 2T Mono Twin Cylinder Race 2

Mihan Zoysa

Bike

SM-Supermoto-Motorcycles-100-to-125-cc-2T-and-Over-175-to-250-CC-4T

GroupSM Supermoto Open 125 to 500 cc 2T 250 Upto 750 CC 4T

Milton Jothipala

Bike

GroupMX-Racing-Racing-Motorcross-Bikes-Over-100CC-upto-125CC-2T

Minuka Rathnayake

Bike

GroupJ-Motor-Cycles-upto-50CC-Over-7-Under-10-Years

Mithun Sigera

Bike

GroupMX-Racing-Racing-Motorcross-Bikes-Over-100CC-upto-125CC-2T-Forces-Event

GroupMX Racing Racing Motorcross Bikes Over 100CC upto 125CC 2T

Mithun Zoysa

Bike

GroupM-Std.Mod.Super-Sports-Motorcycles-600-CC-4T

GroupM SpMod Super Sports Motorcycles Open Over 250cc 4T Race 2

Mohamed Shazan

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

N K Imasha

Bike

GroupJ-Motor-Cycles-upto-50CC-Over-7-Under-10-Years

Namal Kumara

Bike

GroupMX-Racing-Racing-Motorcross-Bikes-Over-100CC-upto-125CC-2T-Forces-Event

GroupMX Racing Racing Motorcross Bikes Over 100CC upto 125CC 2T

Nayan Chathuranga

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-Motor-cycles-over-175CC-upto-250CC-4T-and-over-100CC-upto-125CC-2T-Race-1

Nihal Wijeratne

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

GroupM SpMOD upto 125cc 2T

Nilanka Mawella

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

GroupM SpMOD upto 125cc 2T

Nimal Puspakumara

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

GroupM SpMOD upto 125cc 2T

Nimudu Lakmal

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

GroupO Standard Motorcycles upto 125 CC 4T Mono Cylinder

Niranjan Adikari

Bike

GroupSM-Super-Motard-including-250CC-upto-750CC-4T-and-including-125CC-upto-500CC-2T-Mono-Twin-Cylinder-Race-1

GroupSM Super Motard including 250CC upto 750CC 4T and including 125CC upto 500CC 2T Mono Twin Cylinder Race 2

Nisala Malinda Jayasundara

Bike

GroupJ-MX-Motorcycles-Over-65CC-upto-85CC-2T-and-upto-150CC-4T-under-13-years

Nishantha Kumara

Bike

GroupMX-Racing-Racing-Motorcross-Bikes-Over-100CC-upto-125CC-2T-Forces-Event

Nuwan Aravinda

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

GroupM SpMOD upto 125cc 2T

P Samarawickrama

Bike

GroupO-Std-Motorcycles-Over-125-CC-Upto-160-CC-4T-Mono-Cylinder

GroupO SpMotorcycles Over 125 CC Upto 160 CC 4T Mono Cylinder

P G Wijerathna

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

GroupM SpMOD upto 125cc 2T

Naval Racing Trckin Welisara

P H Pathum Rashmika

Bike

GroupJ-MX-Motorcycles-Over-65CC-upto-85CC-2T-and-upto-150CC-4T-under-13-years

P G Wijerathna

Bike

GroupO-Std-Motorcycles-Over-125-CC-Upto-160-CC-4T-Mono-Cylinder

Pasindu Madushan Liyanage

Bike

GroupMX-Racing-Racing-Motorcross-Bikes-Over-100CC-upto-125CC-2T

GroupMX Racing Racing Motorcross Bikes Over 100CC upto 125CC 2T

Prabath Sujinda Kumara

Bike

GroupMX-over-175CC-upto-250CC

Prabath Sujinda Kumara

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

GroupM SpMOD upto 125cc 2T

Pradeep Oshen

Bike

GroupSM-Super-Motard-including-250CC-upto-750CC-4T-and-including-125CC-upto-500CC-2T-Mono-Twin-Cylinder-Race-1

Pramuka Sesath

Bike

GroupM-Std.Mod.Super-Sports-Motorcycles-600-CC-4T

GroupM Std.Mod.Super Sports Motorcycles 600 CC 4T

Prasanna Niroshan

Bike

GroupO-Standard-Motorcycles-upto-125-CC-4T-Mono-Cylinder

Prasanna Subasinghe

Bike

GroupM-Std.Mod.Super-Sports-Motorcycles-600-CC-4T

GroupM SpMod Super Sports Motorcycles Open Over 250cc 4T Race 2

Prasanna Subasinghe

Bike

SportsTouring-Motor-Cycles-Over-700-C.C-Special-Club-Event

R A Olisan Rupasinghe

Bike

GroupSM-Super-Motard-including-250CC-upto-750CC-4T-and-including-125CC-upto-500CC-2T-Mono-Twin-Cylinder

R A Dilishan Rupasinghe

Bike

GroupSM-Super-Motard-including-250CC-upto-750CC-4T-and-including-125CC-upto-500CC-2T-Mono-Twin-Cylinder-Race-1

GroupSM Super Motard including 250CC upto 750CC 4T and including 125CC upto 500CC 2T Mono Twin Cylinder Race 2

R A M C Bandara

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

GroupM SpMOD upto 125cc 2T

R Gayan Wijerathna

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

GroupM SpMOD upto 125cc 2T

R M Safras

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-Motor-cycles-over-175CC-upto-250CC-4T-and-over-100CC-upto-125CC-2T-M

R M Mimshad

Bike

KAWASAKI-TRACKER-250-CC-Special

KAWASAKI TRACKER 250 CC Special

R M N K Ranathunga

Bike

GroupO-Standard-Motorcycles-upto-125-CC-4T-Mono-Cylinder

GroupO Standard Motorcycles upto 125 CC 4T Mono Cylinder

Ranjith Samaraweera

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

Rashmi Karunarathne

Bike

GroupJ-MX-Motorcycles-Over-65CC-upto-85CC-2T-and-upto-150CC-4T-under-13-years

Rasindhu Sudasinghe

Bike

GroupJ-Motor-Cycles-upto-50CC-Over-7-Under-10-Years

Reginold Arun

Bike

KAWASAKI-TRACKER-250-CC-Special

Rehan Perera

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-Motor-cycles-over-175CC-upto-250CC-4T-and-over-100CC-upto-125CC-2T-Race-1

GroupM SpMOD Motor cycles over 175CC upto 250CC 4T and over 100CC upto 125CC 2T Race 2

Rivinu Rathnayake

Bike

GroupJ-Motor-Cycles-upto-50CC-Over-7-Under-10-Years

Rugved Barguje

Bike

GroupMX-over-175CC-upto-250CC-4T-and-over100CC-upto-125CC-2T-Race-1

Ruwan Priyadarshana

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

GroupM SpMOD upto 125cc 2T

S Harish

Bike

KAWASAKI TRACKER 250 CC Special

S K Abeysekara

Bike

SportsTouring-Motor-Cycles-Over-700-C.C-Special-Club-Event

SportsTouring Motor Cycles Over 700 C.C Special Club Event

S M Abishek

Bike

GroupJ-MX-Motorcycles-Over-65CC-upto-85CC-2T-and-upto-150CC-4T-under-13-years

GroupJ MX Motorcycles Over 65CC upto 85CC 2T and upto 150CC 4T under 16 years

Sachira Rajakaruna

Bike

GroupSM-Supermoto-Open-125-to-500-cc-2T-250-Upto-750-CC-4T

GroupSM Super Motard including 250CC upto 750CC 4T and including 125CC upto 500CC 2T Mono Twin Cylinder Race 1

Sadeep Amarasooriya

Bike

GroupSM-Super-Motard-including-250CC-upto-750CC-4T-and-including-125CC-upto-500CC-2T-Mono-Twin-Cylinder

GroupSM Super Motard including 250CC upto 750CC 4T and including 125CC upto 500CC 2T Mono Twin Cylinder Race 2

Sadhish Thrivanasha Silva

Bike

GroupJ-MX-Over-65CC-upto-85CC-2T-and-upto-150CC-4T-Under-16

Saman Muthukumara

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

GroupM SpMOD upto 125cc 2T

Sameera Premarathna

Bike

GroupMX-Racing-Racing-Motorcross-Bikes-Over-100CC-upto-125CC-2T-Forces-Event

GroupMX over 175CC upto 250CC

Saminda Sadun

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

GroupMX Racing Racing Motorcross Bikes Over 100CC upto 125CC 2T

Sampath Athapaththu

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-Motor-cycles-over-175CC-upto-250CC-4T-and-over-100CC-upto-125CC-2T-M

GroupM SpMOD Motor cycles over 175CC upto 250CC 4T and over 100CC upto 125CC 2T Race 2

Sampath Ranasinghe

Bike

SM-Supermoto-Motorcycles-100-to-125-cc-2T-and-Over-175-to-250-CC-4T

GroupSM Supermoto Open 125 to 500 cc 2T 250 Upto 750 CC 4T

Sandaru Shanilka

Bike

GroupSM-Super-Motard-including-250CC-upto-750CC-4T-and-including-125CC-upto-500CC-2T-Mono-Twin-Cylinder

Sandeepa Abeyratne

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

Sangeeth Suriyage

Bike

SM-Supermoto-Motorcycles-100-to-125-cc-2T-and-Over-175-to-250-CC-4T

Sanjeewa Udaya Kumara

Bike

GroupO-Standard-Motorcycles-upto-125-CC-4T-Mono-Cylinder

Sanjith Nimesha Fernando

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

GroupM SpMOD upto 125cc 2T

Shantha Gayan

Bike

GroupMX-Racing-Racing-Motorcross-Bikes-Over-100CC-upto-125CC-2T-Forces-Event

GroupMX Racing Racing Motorcross Bikes Over 100CC upto 125CC 2T

Uva Kudaoya

Shanuka Jayana Sandaruwan

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-Motor-cycles-over-175CC-upto-250CC-4T-and-over-100CC-upto-125CC-2T-M

GroupM SpMOD Motor cycles over 175CC upto 250CC 4T and over 100CC upto 125CC 2T Race 2

Sheron Fernando

Bike

GroupM-Std-Mod-Motorcycles-Over-175-CC-Up-to-250-CC-4T

GroupM SpMod Motorcycles Over 175 CC Up to 250 CC 4T

Sheron Moris Bultjens

Bike

GroupJ-Motor-Cycles-upto-50CC-Over-7-Under-10-Years

Shiran Samuel

Bike

GroupM-Std.Mod.Super-Sports-Motorcycles-600-CC-4T

GroupO Standard Motorcycles upto 125 CC 4T Mono Cylinder

Shivanka Philip

Bike

GroupM-Std.Mod.Super-Sports-Motorcycles-600-CC-4T

GroupM SpMod Super Sports Motorcycles Open Over 250cc 4T Race 1

Shoel Daniel

Bike

GroupM-Std.Mod.Super-Sports-Motorcycles-600-CC-4T

GroupM SpMod Super Sports Motorcycles 900 CC Up to 1000 CC 4T

Shriyantha Anuradha

Bike

GroupM-Std.Mod.Super-Sports-Motorcycles-600-CC-4T

GroupM SpMod Super Sports Motorcycles Open Over 250cc 4T Race 2

Shushmi Solanki

Bike

GroupO-Std-Motorcycles-Over-125-CC-Upto-160-CC-4T-Mono-Cylinder

GroupO SpMotorcycles Over 125 CC Upto 160 CC 4T Mono Cylinder

Sri Gehan

Bike

GroupSM-Super-Motard-including-250CC-upto-750CC-4T-and-including-125CC-upto-500CC-2T-Mono-Twin-Cylinder

GroupSM Super Motard including 250CC upto 750CC 4T and including 125CC upto 500CC 2T Mono Twin Cylinder Race 2

Stephan Fernando

Bike

GroupJ-MX-Over-65CC-upto-85CC-2T-and-upto-150CC-4T-Under-16

GroupJ MX Motorcycles Over 65CC upto 85CC 2T and upto 150CC 4T under 13 years

Sudesh Jayalath

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

GroupM SpMOD upto 125cc 2T

Sumesh Aruldass

Bike

GroupSM-Super-Motard-including-250CC-upto-750CC-4T-and-including-125CC-upto-500CC-2T-Mono-Twin-Cylinder-Race-1

Sumesh Aruldass

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

GroupM SpMOD upto 125cc 2T

Suraj Perera

Bike

GroupSM-Supermoto-Open-125-to-500-cc-2T-250-Upto-750-CC-4T

GroupSM Supermoto Open 125 to 500 cc 2T 250 Upto 750 CC 4T

Suren Cooray

Bike

SM-Supermoto-Motorcycles-100-to-125-cc-2T-and-Over-175-to-250-CC-4T

GroupSM Supermoto Open 125 to 500 cc 2T 250 Upto 750 CC 4T

Susantha Sandaruwan

Bike

GroupMX-Racing-Racing-Motorcross-Bikes-Over-100CC-upto-125CC-2T

GroupMX Racing Racing Motorcross Bikes Over 100CC upto 125CC 2T

Susantha Thilakarathna

Bike

GroupMX-Racing-Racing-Motorcross-Bikes-Over-100CC-upto-125CC-2T-Forces-Event

GroupMX Racing Racing Motorcross Bikes Over 100CC upto 125CC 2T

T G Anjana Weerawardena

Bike

GroupJ-MX-Motorcycles-Over-65CC-upto-85CC-2T-and-upto-150CC-4T-under-13-years

T M Tharanga

Bike

GroupO-Standard-Motorcycles-upto-125-CC-4T-Mono-Cylinder

GroupO Standard Motorcycles upto 125 CC 4T Mono Cylinder

Teshan De Silva

Bike

KAWASAKI-TRACKER-250-CC-Special

Tharanga

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

GroupM SpMOD upto 125cc 2T

Tharuka Rumesh De Silva

Bike

GroupJ-MX-Motorcycles-Over-65CC-upto-85CC-2T-and-upto-150CC-4T-under-13-years

Thayushi Sri Wickrama

Bike

GroupJ-Motor-Cycles-upto-50CC-Over-7-Under-10-Years

Theekshana Perera

Bike

GroupJ-MX-Motorcycles-Over-65CC-upto-85CC-2T-and-upto-150CC-4T-under-13-years

Therin Thiranath

Bike

GroupO-Std-Motorcycles-Over-125-CC-Upto-160-CC-4T-Mono-Cylinder

Thilan Thushara Horagalage

Bike

GroupSM-Super-Motard-including-250CC-upto-750CC-4T-and-including-125CC-upto-500CC-2T-Mono-Twin-Cylinder-Race-1

GroupSM Super Motard including 250CC upto 750CC 4T and including 125CC upto 500CC 2T Mono Twin Cylinder Race 2

Thimira Sanchana

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

GroupM SpMOD upto 125cc 2T

Thuwan Princy

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

GroupM SpMOD upto 125cc 2T

Udana Perera

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

GroupM SpMOD upto 125cc 2T

Udesh Wedisinghe

Bike

GroupSM-Super-Motard-including-250CC-upto-750CC-4T-and-including-125CC-upto-500CC-2T-Mono-Twin-Cylinder-Race-1

GroupSM Super Motard including 250CC upto 750CC 4T and including 125CC upto 500CC 2T Mono Twin Cylinder Race 2

Udika Srimal Malavige

Bike

GroupSM-Super-Motard-including-250CC-upto-750CC-4T-and-including-125CC-upto-500CC-2T-Mono-Twin-Cylinder

GroupSM Super Motard including 250CC upto 750CC 4T and including 125CC upto 500CC 2T Mono Twin Cylinder Race 2

Ukwattage Charaka Kumarakith

Bike

GroupM-Std.Mod.Super-Sports-Motorcycles-600-CC-4T

GroupM SpMod Super Sports Motorcycles Open Over 250cc 4T Race 2

V Shantha Ram

Bike

GroupM-Std.Mod.Super-Sports-Motorcycles-600-CC-4T

GroupM SpMod Super Sports Motorcycles Open Over 250cc 4T Race 2

Vinuda Dewanaka

Bike

GroupJ-MX-Motorcycles-Over-65CC-upto-85CC-2T-and-upto-150CC-4T-under-13-years

GroupJ MX Motorcycles Over 65CC upto 85CC 2T and upto 150CC 4T under 13 years

Vinula Pathirage

Bike

GroupO-Std-Motorcycles-Over-125-CC-Upto-160-CC-4T-Mono-Cylinder

Vinuska Silva

Bike

GroupJ-MX-Over-65CC-upto-85CC-2T-and-upto-150CC-4T-Under-16

W A D Chandimal

Bike

GroupO-Std-Motorcycles-Over-125-CC-Upto-160-CC-4T-Mono-Cylinder

W H Dilan Ratnayake

Bike

GroupO-Standard-Motorcycles-upto-125-CC-4T-Mono-Cylinder

Yohan Adithya-

Bike

GroupMX-Racing-Racing-Motorcross-Bikes-Over-100CC-upto-125CC-2T

Yohan Sandaruwan

Bike

GroupM-STD-MOD-upto-125cc-2T

Yohan Waduge

Bike

GroupM-Std-Mod-Super-Sports-Motorcycles-900-CC-Up-to-1000-CC-4T

GroupM SpMod Super Sports Motorcycles Open Over 250cc 4T Race 2

advertiesment

Events

Date Name Location
2020-02-22 Eliyakanda Hill Climb 2020 (SMSC) Eliyakanda
2020-03-07 Northern Speed Rally
2020-03-21 Colombo Super Cross Colombo
2020-04-04 Radella Hill Climb
read more

contacts

+94 31 223 0360

Address: 408/ 1/1, 1st Floor Colombo Road, Negombo

E-mail: [email protected]


advertiesment